kyavi_is_love (kyavi_is_love) wrote in kcrack,
kyavi_is_love
kyavi_is_love
kcrack

Log 2/3/06

Junsu draws for Yehsung.
Yehsung and Junsu make a poem together.
They exchange pictures.
Yehsung finds Junsu's porn.
B]

suparhomo: Yeh~
lebuttinspecteur: Su~
suparhomo:
suparhomo: What's up~?
lebuttinspecteur: Nothing :O
suparhomo: Oh
suparhomo: I'm bored~
lebuttinspecteur: Do something.
suparhomo: Like what~?
lebuttinspecteur: Um
lebuttinspecteur: Draw something.
suparhomo: OKAY~!
suparhomo: What should I draw?
lebuttinspecteur: Hm
lebuttinspecteur: I dunno :O
lebuttinspecteur: Draw me something? 8D
suparhomo: OK~ ^O^
suparhomo: http://img70.imageshack.us/img70/4831/untitledof7.jpg
suparhomo: there you go~
lebuttinspecteur: ....Wow Junsu.
lebuttinspecteur: That is... very nice :D
lebuttinspecteur: Thank you.
suparhomo: You're welcome
suparhomo: do you really like it?
lebuttinspecteur: Yes :D
lebuttinspecteur: I'll um.. hang it somewhere.
suparhomo: :0
suparhomo: Its not that good~
suparhomo: well
suparhomo: I dunno what to do now
lebuttinspecteur: Of course it is.
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: Er.
suparhomo: should i do more?
lebuttinspecteur: Yes~
suparhomo: ok~ ^o^
suparhomo: Would hannie like one do you think? :0
lebuttinspecteur: Yeah probably.
suparhomo: kay~
suparhomo: I drew you all ^o^
lebuttinspecteur: :0
lebuttinspecteur: Really?
suparhomo: yes~!
lebuttinspecteur: I want to see~
suparhomo: here you gooo http://img182.imageshack.us/img182/4414/sujuof1.jpg
suparhomo:
lebuttinspecteur: ...
suparhomo: you're very quiet yeh!
suparhomo: *giggles~*
lebuttinspecteur: It's because the beauty of the picture leaves me speechless?
suparhomo: *blush*
suparhomo: you're so sweet yehsung~
lebuttinspecteur: ... 8DD
suparhomo: Oh!
suparhomo: brb minnie has stuff for me ^o^
lebuttinspecteur: Hm?
lebuttinspecteur: ...What kind of stuff?
suparhomo: *flustered* Oh just things I wanted...*puts them away*
lebuttinspecteur: I see..
suparhomo: *smiles* Bo~?
suparhomo: OH YEH
suparhomo: I JUST REALISED I LEFT YOU OUT IN THE PICTURE
suparhomo: lookie here here
suparhomo: http://img77.imageshack.us/img77/9124/sujujs5.jpg
suparhomo: I'm sorry
suparhomo: woo~
lebuttinspecteur: :D
suparhomo:
lebuttinspecteur: Very nice.
suparhomo: Your welcome ^_^
lebuttinspecteur: You draw very well.
suparhomo: :0
suparhomo: Ohh Im ok.
suparhomo: I'm not a proper artist or anything.
lebuttinspecteur: You should be.
suparhomo: ..Oh yehsung! *playful slap*
suparhomo: Don't be silly~
lebuttinspecteur: 8D;;
suparhomo: *giggles*
suparhomo: Oh yes I think you should have this~
lebuttinspecteur: Have what?
suparhomo: *gives you polaroid of sex face*
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: :-(
suparhomo: what?
suparhomo: I was being nice
suparhomo: so now we have nothing bad D:
suparhomo:
lebuttinspecteur: ...oh.
lebuttinspecteur: *Takes picture and hides it* >_>
suparhomo: Why don't you burn it?
lebuttinspecteur: I will.
suparhomo: *claps*
suparhomo: yey
suparhomo: ..Aren't you going to do it now?
suparhomo: Or..do you want to look at it a bit? ó_o
lebuttinspecteur: ..I'll burn it later?
suparhomo: Oh ok~
suparhomo: I'm bored yehsung~
suparhomo: My drawing hand is all pooped out
lebuttinspecteur: Write a poem?
suparhomo: wow
suparhomo: you are so creative yeh :0
lebuttinspecteur: I try. 8D
suparhomo: I didn't think you had it in you
suparhomo: do you write poems?
suparhomo: Read me a poem.
lebuttinspecteur: ...I'll take that as a compliment.
lebuttinspecteur: Er... I don't have any poems?
suparhomo: it was meant as a compliment!
suparhomo: well
suparhomo: make up one?
lebuttinspecteur: ...*thinks*
suparhomo: *thinks too*
suparhomo: How about we write a line each~ ^o^
lebuttinspecteur: Sure.
suparhomo: You say one thing and i'll say something that rhymes
suparhomo: ok you first
lebuttinspecteur: ...Um
suparhomo: Yum
lebuttinspecteur: Strawberry gum
suparhomo: sitting on my tongue?
lebuttinspecteur: ....capping hoes in the lung?
suparhomo: ...
suparhomo: ok~
suparhomo: maybe we can do something else
lebuttinspecteur: ..
lebuttinspecteur: Yeah.
suparhomo: um *moves away from yeh a bit out of fear*
lebuttinspecteur: ... >D
suparhomo: *COVERS LUNGS*
lebuttinspecteur: *GRINS BUT MANAGES TO LOOK EMOTIONLESS WHILE DOING SO*
suparhomo: *smiles whilst trying not to look too freaked out*
lebuttinspecteur: What's wrong Junsu?
suparhomo: Nothing~ nothing~
lebuttinspecteur: ..kay.
lebuttinspecteur: *eats strawberries*
suparhomo: *pets his doggie*
suparhomo: *cuddles it*
lebuttinspecteur: *stares*
suparhomo: *nuzzles it* so cute su's lillte baby waby...*becomes aware of yehsung* uh..
suparhomo: yes
lebuttinspecteur: ...hi 8D
suparhomo: so, you like strawberries huh?
suparhomo: Hi! ^^b
lebuttinspecteur: Yes.
suparhomo: they are a bit too bitter for me
suparhomo: I like apples~
lebuttinspecteur: Really? I don't like apples much.
suparhomo wants to directly connect.
suparhomo is now directly connected.
suparhomo: Image and video hosting by TinyPic
suparhomo: :-)
lebuttinspecteur: Green apples.
lebuttinspecteur: nice.
suparhomo: ..you don't like green apples?
lebuttinspecteur: ...Never said I didn't?
suparhomo: 0ok
suparhomo: Image and video hosting by TinyPic
lebuttinspecteur: Wow.
lebuttinspecteur: I'm hot.
suparhomo: I'm in no position to comment so I am saying nothing ^^
lebuttinspecteur: ...Say it.
suparhomo: ..No!
lebuttinspecteur: Yes. :D
suparhomo: There's nothing to say~
lebuttinspecteur: Image and video hosting by TinyPic
>:o
suparhomo: ...?
suparhomo: dont' get mad at me! :-(
lebuttinspecteur: Tell me what you were gonna say.
lebuttinspecteur: And I'll be happy again
lebuttinspecteur: Image and video hosting by TinyPic
HAPPY LIKE THIS.
suparhomo: I WASNT GONNA SAY ANYTHING
suparhomo: :'-(
suparhomo: stop making me say things!
lebuttinspecteur: YES YOU WERE
suparhomo: You look nice.
suparhomo: :-)
lebuttinspecteur: ...Oh.
lebuttinspecteur: Thank you. :-)
suparhomo: your welcome~
suparhomo: You should smile more :-)
lebuttinspecteur: ..
lebuttinspecteur: *smiles?* :-)
suparhomo: ^_^!
suparhomo: Image and video hosting by TinyPic
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: Wtf is that thing?
suparhomo: ..
suparhomo:
suparhomo: thats my little girl yehsung
lebuttinspecteur: ...oh :-(
lebuttinspecteur: um.
lebuttinspecteur: she's cute?
suparhomo: ...
suparhomo: yes yes she is
suparhomo: you have big eyebrows~
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: What's wrong with that?
suparhomo: Nothing!
suparhomo: I was just saying...they're big is all.
lebuttinspecteur: Oh.
suparhomo: You..suit them?
lebuttinspecteur: ...Thanks?
suparhomo: Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
lebuttinspecteur: ...Su
lebuttinspecteur: Why do you have pictures like that?
suparhomo: i found it
suparhomo: and i was gonna ask why are they doing that? D:
lebuttinspecteur: Oh.
lebuttinspecteur: Because they like to do that?
suparhomo: ..yes but in front of everyone?
lebuttinspecteur: ...Yes.
suparhomo: I se
suparhomo: e
suparhomo: Oh well ^o^
suparhomo: *hums~*
lebuttinspecteur: Hm.. *searches through Su's stuff*
suparhomo: *doesnt notice and files nails~*
lebuttinspecteur: *finds porn*
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: Su~
suparhomo: *still filing nails* hm~?
lebuttinspecteur: Why do you have porn in your room? :-)
suparhomo: *chokes*
suparhomo: excuse you?
lebuttinspecteur: Porn.
lebuttinspecteur: In your room.
lebuttinspecteur: underyourbedtotheleft.
suparhomo: ...
suparhomo: uh *hurried laugh and GRABSOMG* Thats NOT porn
suparhomo: ...*takes it away*
suparhomo: Thats...minnie's~
suparhomo:
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: Why do you have Min's porn in your room?
suparhomo: because uh his mum was visiting
suparhomo: yeah yeah
lebuttinspecteur: ...Sure.
suparhomo: and i had to like
suparhomo: look after it for him
suparhomo: No no yeh! Its true~!
lebuttinspecteur: Sure it is. :D
suparhomo: Why would I watch that *stares at cover with naked men making out*
suparhomo: ...*still stares for about ten minutes*
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: Yeah...
suparhomo: *licks lips out of habit~*
lebuttinspecteur: .....
suparhomo: *snaps out of it*
suparhomo: Oh yeah better put tihs away D:
lebuttinspecteur: Yeah.
suparhomo: don't want sunnie coming to me going daddy whats that ToT
lebuttinspecteur: Shouldn't you like
lebuttinspecteur: give it back to min?
suparhomo: I will
lebuttinspecteur: Liar.
suparhomo: But his mum is still here
suparhomo: Yeh~!
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: I thought you said his mom was here.
suparhomo: Don't be silly are you trying to say this is mine? |:
suparhomo: ..
lebuttinspecteur: Yes, yes I am.
suparhomo: NOW YOU'RE BEING PETTY
suparhomo:
suparhomo: I got my tenses mixed up
lebuttinspecteur: :-)
suparhomo: Its not mine!
lebuttinspecteur: Yes it is~~
suparhomo: No it isn't *going redomg*
lebuttinspecteur: Yes it is.*laughing* 8D
suparhomo: *stamps foot and takes tantrum* IT ISNT >O<
lebuttinspecteur: IT IS. >:o *DEATHGLARE*
suparhomo: *squeaks and jumps back in fear*
lebuttinspecteur: ... O:-)
suparhomo: *lip quivers* You're mean!
suparhomo: I am not a pervert!
lebuttinspecteur: I'm not.
lebuttinspecteur: You are too. :-(
suparhomo: I am not ;o;
suparhomo: i am not a pervert
suparhomo:
lebuttinspecteur: What's wrong with being a pervert?
suparhomo: well...its not something to be proud of is it? :0
lebuttinspecteur: ...*totally proud of it* :|
suparhomo: ...you planted it!
suparhomo: Its your porn!
lebuttinspecteur: No!
suparhomo: And you're accusing me!
lebuttinspecteur: My porn doesn't look like that!
suparhomo: ...youdissinonmyporn?
suparhomo: Lies porn is porn!
lebuttinspecteur: ...maybe.
lebuttinspecteur: Nuh uh.
lebuttinspecteur: There's different types.
suparhomo: Oh god
lebuttinspecteur: *GOES ON EXLPAINING THE DIFFERENT TYPES AND STUFF*
suparhomo: *covers ears and cries*
suparhomo: MY EARS
suparhomo: *left a nervous wreck by the end of the explanation*
lebuttinspecteur: 8D
suparhomo: *SHAKING*
lebuttinspecteur: ....*comforts*
suparhomo: *slaps hand away* don't touch me you you pervert!
suparhomo: *hugs self*
lebuttinspecteur: :'(
suparhomo: *throws porn at you* take it
suparhomo: and go away!
lebuttinspecteur: ..K.
lebuttinspecteur: *Takes it*
lebuttinspecteur: *looks at cover*
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: WTF SU
suparhomo: *crying rocking back and forth* WHAT NOW
lebuttinspecteur: WHY ARE THEY ALL
lebuttinspecteur: MACHO
suparhomo: ...*sits up and looks* BECAUSE I LIKE THEM LIKE THAT?
suparhomo: *coughs and goes back to wailing&
suparhomo: I MEAN
suparhomo: I DUNNO
suparhomo: ITS NOT MINE
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: FREAK
suparhomo: *bawls* I AM NOT A FREAK
suparhomo: *wails*
suparhomo: ITS NOT MINE YEHSUNG
suparhomo: I TOLD YOU
lebuttinspecteur: YES IT IS
suparhomo: NO ITS NOT
suparhomo: You have no proof~
suparhomo: *snifffles*
lebuttinspecteur: ..
lebuttinspecteur: *Flips the porn over*
lebuttinspecteur: ...What's this?
lebuttinspecteur: "To Su From Min"
suparhomo: ...*stops crying and grabs it and looks* wtf?
suparhomo: i told him not to write on it D8
suparhomo: *looks at yeh* um
suparhomo: YOU'RE FRAMING ME *THROWS IT AWAY AND CRIES*
lebuttinspecteur: THAT'S NOT MY HANDWRITING
suparhomo: ...you got someone else to do it *blows nose in hanky*
suparhomo: Like like..like KANGIN
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: Even though that is a good idea.
lebuttinspecteur: No I didn't. 8D
suparhomo: ..well someone then in suju~
suparhomo: it cant have been hyukjae or sungmin!
lebuttinspecteur: ...No~
suparhomo: They're my friends ;o;
suparhomo: they wouldnt' do that ;o;
suparhomo: or hannie
suparhomo: I'LL ASK HANNIE
lebuttinspecteur: GO AHEAD.
lebuttinspecteur: ASK HANNIE.
suparhomo: and he'llt ell me that you're doing this to annoy me!
lebuttinspecteur: No!
suparhomo: *wails and runs off*
suparhomo: *comes back?*
suparhomo: *sits and sniffs into tissue*
lebuttinspecteur: ..
lebuttinspecteur: What'd hannie say?
suparhomo: ...im asking him right now
lebuttinspecteur: oh.
suparhomo: HANNIE SAYS
suparhomo: YOU LIE
lebuttinspecteur: WHAT
lebuttinspecteur: I DO NOT LIE!
suparhomo: *sniffs*
lebuttinspecteur: I'M ACTUALLY TELLING THE TRUTH
...foronce.
suparhomo: ...Well
suparhomo: I don't believe you
suparhomo: meanie
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: :-(
suparhomo: *hugs knees*
suparhomo: ..*brushes dog*
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: *washes strawberry*
suparhomo: *looks blankly at yehsung*...you're washing, a ...strawberry?
lebuttinspecteur: ..Yeah.
lebuttinspecteur: So it'll be clean when I eat it.
suparhomo: Oh.
suparhomo: I should wash my apples.
suparhomo: *sigh~*
suparhomo: I wonder where chun is~
lebuttinspecteur: Watching porn.
suparhomo: ...
suparhomo: Chun doesn't watch porn yehsung
suparhomo: we have a good marraige we don't need that~.
suparhomo:
lebuttinspecteur: ...Rly.
suparhomo: Yes really.
suparhomo: *eats apple*
lebuttinspecteur: Can I have one of your apples?
suparhomo: but oyu don't like apples#
suparhomo: *apples~
suparhomo: and why should i
lebuttinspecteur: because...sharing is caring? :-)
suparhomo: after al those lies you said...about...the....*mesmerised by porno coveromg*
lebuttinspecteur: .....
suparhomo: *gives apple?*
lebuttinspecteur: *eats apple* :-)
suparhomo: *SITS AND SURFS INTERNET*
lebuttinspecteur: *FOR PORN?*
suparhomo: no
suparhomo: silly~
lebuttinspecteur: ..oh.
suparhomo: MINNIE CAN YOU FIND ME THIS ONE? http://img201.exs.cx/img201/579/281662na.jpg
lebuttinspecteur: ..
lebuttinspecteur: WHAT THE HELL?
suparhomo: ...
suparhomo: um
suparhomo: er
lebuttinspecteur: *traumatized*
suparhomo: that was..chun
lebuttinspecteur: sure.
suparhomo: *shouts aT CHUN* D8
suparhomo: *hides*
lebuttinspecteur: ...
suparhomo: *whispers 'I dont watch porn* >_>
lebuttinspecteur: yes you do.
suparhomo: I don't!
lebuttinspecteur: There's nothing wrong with watching porn :-(
suparhomo: i - i - i..
suparhomo: that guy is not attractive
suparhomo: *hides erection*
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: 8DD;;
suparhomo: *blushes*
suparhomo: http://www.d-addicts.com/forumfiles/huckleberrie_4128967_184.jpg MIN D8
lebuttinspecteur: STOP SENDING ME YOUR FREAKY PORN
suparhomo: ...
suparhomo: ITS NOT FREAKY HES HOT
suparhomo: ...I MEAN
suparhomo: I DIDNT DOT HAT
lebuttinspecteur: ..
lebuttinspecteur: WOW SU.
suparhomo: wow what?
lebuttinspecteur: ...You totally watch porn.
suparhomo: No I don't
suparhomo: I don't need to
lebuttinspecteur: ..>:o
suparhomo: ..?
suparhomo: http://www.beerbellyblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2006/06/azn53.jpg
suparhomo: ...
suparhomo: oh shit
suparhomo: -_-;
lebuttinspecteur: ....
lebuttinspecteur: Su.
lebuttinspecteur: Stop looking at porn.
suparhomo: ..I don't look at porn *bawls*
suparhomo: STOP IT *COVERS EARS*
lebuttinspecteur: YOUWATCHPORNOMG.
suparhomo: I DONOT
suparhomo: ASK CHUN
suparhomo: |:
suparhomo: HE KNOWS
suparhomo: WE SEX
suparhomo: EVERYDAY
suparhomo: WE DON'T NEED TO
lebuttinspecteur: ..SURE.
suparhomo: ...
lebuttinspecteur: ...
suparhomo: promise me you'll tell no more lies like today
lebuttinspecteur: :-( But I wasn't lying.
suparhomo: you were
suparhomo: i dont
lebuttinspecteur: Yes you do.
suparhomo: and if you tell my husband that i like to watch very large macho man fiff while he is out and asleep then i will do nasty things and such~
suparhomo:
suparhomo: and other lies >_>
lebuttinspecteur: ...are you threatening me? :-)
suparhomo: I dont threaten D:
suparhomo: see
suparhomo: you're lying again
lebuttinspecteur: I am not :-(
suparhomo: dont be telling those lies to my hubband >o<
lebuttinspecteur: *HUFFS*
suparhomo: why are you huffing?
lebuttinspecteur: >:o because.
suparhomo: because...?
suparhomo: you're a liar?
lebuttinspecteur: ...
lebuttinspecteur: No.

8DDDb
Tags: junsu, logs, yehsung
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments